Oratory Schedule

SUNDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
9:00 AM Anne Delgrande 243-4307    
10:00 AM Lisa Griffin 243-4819    
11:00 AM Robert Kelly 281-1715    
12 Noon Marie Buffoni 243-1726    
1:00 PM Carol Dickens 269-0283    
2:00 PM Tim & Fanny Mohl 243-2471    
3:00 PM Jack Bucher 243-9884 Irmgard Bucher 243-9884
4:00 PM Gloria Griffin 243-1814    
5:00 PM Norma Buratto 243-2373  Allison Romeo  243-1569
6:00 PM Fiona Giarolo 243-0934 Dawn Toole 243-3265
7:00 PM Larry Buffoni 243-1726    
8:00 PM Chris Sparks 440-525-0002    
9:00 PM Jane LePrevost 243-9865 Tom Rollinger 243-0221
10:00 PM Michael Baccoli 243-3658 Holly Baccoli 243-3658
11:00 PM VOLUNTEER NEEDED   CALL DEACON BOB 822-7195
MONDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
6:00 AM Connie Marchand 243-1346    
7:00 AM Pat DiGrigoli 243-2739    
8:00 AM Laurie Forfa 243-1569    
9:00 AM Pat Plourde 243-3254    
10:00 AM Sharon DeLorme 243-0960 Dayton DeLorme 243-0960
11:00 AM Geoff Smith 243-1883    
12 Noon Anne Winslow 243-4746 Anne Darbe 243-0438
1:00 PM Elaine Zanelli 243-1376    
2:00 PM Mike & Cathy Gallenberger 243-0870 Lucy Boldyga 243-0514
3:00 PM Linda Winters 243-9890 Mary Baccoli 243-1808
4:00 PM Phyllis Linder 243-2338 Ann O'Brien 243-1311
5:00 PM Eileen Maxfield 243-1883    
6:00 PM Robert Kelly 281-1715    
7:00 PM Bill Rice 243-8163    
8:00 PM Bobbie Salinetti 243-1898 Jane Whalen 243-0028
9:00 PM Jonnie Chisholm 243-2772 Don & Kris Zukowski 243-4507
10:00 PM Malcolm Chisholm 243-2772    
11:00 PM VOLUNTEER NEEDED   CALL DEACON BOB 822-7195
TUESDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
6:00 AM Barry Hawley 394-5058    
7:00 AM Laurie Forfa 243-1569    
8:00 AM Lynne Toole 281-8054    
9:00 AM Betty Leahey 243-2893    
10:00 AM Mary Masiero 881-4014 Anne Winslow 243-4746
11:00 AM Mary Ann Antoniazzi 243-1156    
12 Noon Lydia Barenski 243-0799    
1:00 PM Lucy Boldyga 243-0514  Mary Seward  
2:00 PM Fanny Mohl 243-2471    
3:00 PM Julie Choi 243-4134    
4:00 PM Kathy DeVylder 637-1769 Julie Choi 243-4134
5:00 PM Geoff Smith 243-1883    
6:00 PM Ann O'Brien 243-1311 Pat Menatti 243-2863
7:00 PM Claire Mooney 637-0753 Norma Tokoly 243-1219
8:00 PM Nancy Gailes 243-0190 Barbara Louison 274-2841
9:00 PM Chris Dutil 298-3261    
10:00 PM Lisa Thorne 298-3261    
11:00 PM Donna Abbott 822-9363    
WEDNESDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
6:00 AM Francis & Judy Arnold 258-4086 Joe Rock  
7:00 AM Pete Scolforo 243-3539 Barb Scolforo 243-3539
8:00 AM Ed Forfa 243-1569 Toby Rogers (518) 610-5064
9:00 AM Mary Morrissey 243-0286    
10:00 AM Vicki O'Neil 243-1523 Norma Tokoly 243-1219
11:00 AM Bev Pellizaro 442-6821    
12 Noon Kathleen Ward 243-8103 Lisa Furlong  
1:00 PM Brian Harrington 243-1420    
2:00 PM Geoff Smith 243-1883    
3:00 PM Elsie Ruiz 243-0736    
4:00 PM Ricj & Debbie Mougin 243-2162 Rich Mougin 243-2162
5:00 PM Jerry Vuolo 637-3553 Ginny Vuolo 637-3553
6:00 PM Donna Rochello   Malcolm Chisholm 243-0551
7:00 PM Norma Kelly 243-0488    
8:00 PM Melva Norton 623-5684    
9:00 PM Melva Norton 623-5684 Donna Abbott 822-9363
10:00 PM Donna Abbott 822-9363    
11:00 PM VOLUNTEER NEEDED    CALL DEACON BOB  822-7195
THURSDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
6:00 AM Mary Ann Fanning 243-0389    
7:00 AM Charles Houff 243-3262 Verna Houff 243-3262
8:00 AM Irene Aquino 243-2380    
9:00 AM Jan O'Brien 243-1733 Norma Buratto 243-2373
10:00 AM Linda Croze 243-1941    
11:00 AM Ann Bona 243-2331    
12 Noon Carol Dickens 854-5376 Steve Henegan 841-8124
1:00 PM Carol Dickens 854-5376    
2:00 PM Rena Masiero 637-3059    
3:00 PM Sandra Flynn 243-2930    
4:00 PM Eileen Maxfield 243-1883    
5:00 PM Sandy Salice 243-0576 Mary Whalen 243-2809
6:00 PM Claire Mooney 637-0753 Norma Tokoly 243-1291
7:00 PM Eleanor Bartini 243-2527 Kathleen Quinlan 243-1432
8:00 PM Bobbie Salinetti 243-1898 Bill Salinetti 243-1898
9:00 PM Leslie Boudreau 243-1410 Helen Curtin 394-5093
10:00 PM Joe Cox 243-0422    
11:00 PM Joe Cox 243-0422    
FRIDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
6:00 AM Joanne Moraweic 243-3491 John & Marge Pompi 243-2087
7:00 AM Janice Phillips 243-3456 Tom Rubino  
8:00 AM Rose Fragala 243-1421 Lee Skowron 281-8640
9:00 AM Cathy Aldrich 243-1738    
10:00 AM Rose Vecchia 243-1480 Tom Vecchia 243-1480
11:00 AM Julie Choi 243-4134    
12 Noon Anne Winslow 243-4746 Donna Abbott 822-9363
1:00 PM Vicki O'Neil 243-1723 Lorraine Elling 243-4270
      Donna Abbott 822-9363
2:00 PM Carol Dickens 854-5376    
3:00 PM Carol Dickens 854-5376    
4:00 PM Jean Kollmer 528-4720 Ed Kollmer 528-4720
      Jane Leahy 243-2411
5:00 PM Adele Hawley 394-5058    
6:00 PM Susan Groshong 358-7282    
7:00 PM Marie Buffoni 243-1726 Larry Buffoni 243-1726
8:00 PM Eileen Maxfield 243-1883    
9:00 PM Monda Driscoll 243-3670    
10:00 PM Richard & Judy Brittan 243-2023    
11:00 PM VOLUNTEER NEEDED   CALL DEACON BOB 822-7195
         
SATURDAY
HOUR NAME  PHONE NAME PHONE
9:00 AM Donna Skowron 243-1159 Phil Skowron 243-1159
10:00 AM CLEANING      
11:00 AM Paulin Laudon 243-3594    
12 Noon Lorraine Elling 243-4270    
1:00 PM VOLUNTEER NEEDED 243-0902 CALL DEACON BOB 822-7195
2:00 PM Marilyn Curtin 394-4224 Elsie Ruiz 243-0736
3:00 PM Chris Dutil 298-4028    
4:00 PM Geoff Smith 243-1883    
5:00 PM Mayme Peltier 243-0603    
6:00 PM Donna Abbott 822-9363    
7:00 PM Bob & Maurren Wellspeak 243-3450    
8:00 PM Eileen Maxfield 243-1883    
9:00 PM Lisa Thorne 298-3261    
10:00 PM Steve Henegan 841-9638    
11:00 PM Steve Henegan 841-9638